Results


Results for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet 2016.
Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


Place (race)Place (category)CategoryStart nr.NameLast nameClubTimeStatus
11Men112John KristianDahlTeam United Bakeries8:35:16FIN
22Men111AndersAuklandTeam Santander8:35:17FIN
33Men115Øyvind MoenFjeldTeam Santander8:35:17FIN
44Men501JörgenBrink8:36:46FIN
55Men110JørgenAuklandTeam Santander8:37:36FIN
66Men117MarkusOttossonLager 157 Ski Team8:41:30FIN
77Men83HåvardHansenStrindheim Ski8:41:31FIN
88Men103ThomasFreimuthxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team8:43:40FIN
99Men97BobImpolaSk Bore8:46:35FIN
1010Men102BillImpolaTeam Exspirit8:46:43FIN
1111Men107KlasNilssonSkellefteå XC/ NORrthsport.se Ski Team8:55:54FIN
1212Men93OscarPerssonsk bore9:05:05FIN
1313Men94DanielStrandTverrelvdalen IL9:05:38FIN
1414Men109RikardTynellTeam Tynell9:08:00FIN
1515Men46BjörnRydvallLycksele IF9:10:39FIN
1616Men100HenrikSollieTeam Oslo Sportslager9:11:12FIN
1717Men76ValentinDevjatiarovPro-trener9:14:17FIN
1818Men99Ole JakobNesTeam Oslo Sportslager9:14:17FIN
1919Men47RonnieLöfHögbo GIF9:14:18FIN
2020Men106JohanSamuelssonSK Järven9:15:54FIN
2121Men87Steffen SæterhagenPaulsenTeam Oslo Sportslager/EkoNORmernas Hus9:19:53FIN
2222Men85HansMäenpääSki Team Mäenpää9:22:16FIN
2323Men91JohannesDürrSC Göstling-Hochkar9:23:51FIN
241Women2LinaKorsgrenTeam PIONEER Investments - Craft9:23:55FIN
252Women1BrittaJohansson NorgrenLager 157 Ski Team9:24:04FIN
2624Men38JohanSandbergTäfteå IK9:24:25FIN
2725Men44TommyGustavssonHemmingsmarks skidklubb9:25:06FIN
2826Men68ThommyLarssonTeam ROG9:25:22FIN
2927Men241LasseØstmoIL NORrdlys9:37:29FIN
3028Men81Sigurd KlemetsenBeldo9:41:13FIN
3129Men78Gunnar KlemetsenBöthunteam skigo9:44:31FIN
3230Men101ErlingChristiansenTeam Oslo Sportslager9:47:13FIN
333Women3NinaLintzén9:47:39FIN
3431Men276CalleSjostrandsollefteå skidor if9:56:36FIN
3532Men69MarekPazderskýSilvini Madshus team9:57:32FIN
3633Men144NiklasZakrissonIFK Kiruna10:01:13FIN
3734Men56JohanLintzénTeam Lintzén PT10:03:02FIN
3835Men88SergeyIvaNORv10:04:57FIN
3936Men86MartinFurrerToko-Racing Team Switzerland10:06:54FIN
4037Men263DavidLingforsIF Hallby SOK10:07:23FIN
4138Men293TerjeLangli10:09:25FIN
4239Men66TorbjørnEidmelhus vgs10:12:37FIN
4340Men235NicklasJohanssonRembo IK10:12:55FIN
4441Men92AmundOwrenVingrom IL/Team Synnfjell10:13:40FIN
4542Men298MikaelStenqvistI 1910:14:52FIN
4643Men60DanielNilssonSundbybergs IK10:16:34FIN
4744Men303OskarBergenholtzUmara Sports Club10:17:03FIN
4845Men509BjörnHaringÖstersund SK10:19:24FIN
4946Men90OlleOlssonSK Bore10:20:13FIN
5047Men58PetterAlapääLuleguttene10:22:07FIN
5148Men80AndreasBlomFilipstads SF10:22:42FIN
5249Men64Karl-ErikAssarssonBorås SK10:23:15FIN
5350Men250Jon PetterHarilaIL Polarstjernen10:26:52FIN
5451Men266NiclasAnderssonFalköpings AIK skidor10:28:23FIN
5552Men104ChristophFriedlxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team10:29:20FIN
5653Men213PerSjöblomCity Sweden10:33:32FIN
5754Men95Tor IvarTveråKorgen10:36:02FIN
5855Men258JohnnyLönnroth10:36:39FIN
5956Men145DanielNilssonOk Norrvirdarna10:38:54FIN
6057Men36KristianPoromaaJukkasjärvi if10:40:56FIN
6158Men57HansTurtolaÖverkalix IF10:41:07FIN
6259Men51ClaesBjörklundOk Skogsvargarna10:41:48FIN
6360Men65LarsNilssonStensätta sk10:42:20FIN
6461Men161JonatanLandströmAJB Bergspluton10:45:06FIN
6562Men48MattiasNilssonLuleguttene10:47:33FIN
6663Men96ErikSkottAapua IF10:50:00FIN
6764Men82JörgenJohnssonHällbybrunns IF10:52:01FIN
6865Men247RihoRebaneRedmoto10:57:17FIN
6966Men231PetterBerggrundÅre längdskidklubb10:57:42FIN
7067Men39DavidErixonTeam Deluxeturer.se/ IF Hallby SOK10:59:28FIN
7168Men245Sven-AndersBergström11:01:56FIN
7269Men172AntonioCicchettiVästerås SK11:06:58FIN
7370Men186JohanÖsterlundBP11:11:38FIN
7471Men63UlfHaglundSK Skinnsberg11:12:50FIN
7572Men89ThomasOttossonSkellefteå SK11:14:17FIN
7673Men54JohanFurunäsIFK Mariefred11:14:41FIN
7774Men210JörgenLindgrenik stern11:16:27FIN
7875Men175HenrikAhnbrinkSundbybergs IK Skidor11:18:18FIN
7976Men265GöranSahlinFalköpings AIK skidor11:19:00FIN
8077Men148UlfAngelsiööStorvreta IK11:19:11FIN
8178Men70TomasJelinekSundbybergs IK11:19:18FIN
8279Men49MikaelAlménRyda SK11:19:19FIN
8380Men282LucasSkott11:19:47FIN
8481Men162JonasPetersonIFK Umeå11:23:00FIN
8582Men181GöranHammarsonStockholms Rullskidklubb11:23:57FIN
8683Men77NilsLindstrom11:24:00FIN
8784Men222JonasHägerLivgardets IK11:24:43FIN
8885Men257LarzAnderssonKarlslsunds IF11:26:25FIN
894Women10OliviaHanssonGarphyttans IF11:26:26FIN
9086Men251BørreKristoffersenIL Polarstjernen11:27:05FIN
9187Men143TommyGustafssonHagfors SF11:29:03FIN
9288Men219GunnarLindahlSundbybergs IK11:34:10FIN
9389Men40MikaelSvenssonRoslagsbro IF11:34:18FIN
9490Men284SteinMidjoDNB11:34:20FIN
9591Men288ValbergPatrikUddevalla IS11:36:25FIN
965Women9ŠárkaZelenkováSilvini Madshus team11:36:40FIN
9792Men238StåleSamuelsenStovnerkameratene11:39:31FIN
9893Men272SimonDräyerLenk11:42:26FIN
9994Men190GöranKlingaAxa SC11:42:54FIN
10095Men176StenLeanderssonOK Tyr Karlstad11:43:25FIN
10196Men296LarsRovaI 1911:43:49FIN
10297Men271GunnarRasmussenTverrelvdalen Idrettslag11:44:14FIN
10398Men208Per-MagnusLandénÅs IF11:45:28FIN
10499Men185KristianKristiansenAthletic Development & Performance Training11:46:14FIN
105100Men165AndersÅkermanSärna SK, SWE11:46:28FIN
106101Men149MatsDahlbergLulekamraterna11:48:03FIN
107102Men291JoakimPerssonRehns BK11:51:54FIN
108103Men199ThomasJonssonVallsta sk11:51:55FIN
109104Men42ChristoferFredrikssonSödertälje IF11:53:34FIN
110105Men132MatsNilssonEkshärads SF11:56:37FIN
111106Men33IvanForsgrenKarlslunds IF11:56:53FIN
112107Men157PerKreijHögbo GIF11:57:35FIN
113108Men50PeterSundénHuddinge Sk LF11:59:13FIN
114109Men198KarelŠvábekSilvini Madshus team11:59:32FIN
115110Men256PriitVakmannKarupesa Team11:59:51FIN
116111Men45HenrikGranströmSundbybergs IK11:59:52FIN
117112Men67FredrikKarlssonStrömnäs GIF11:59:54FIN
118113Men197SjurJensenVattenfalls IF11:59:59FIN
119114Men52AndersBackmanTurebergs skidklubb11:59:59FIN
120115Men184Lars-ErikLarssonRyda SK12:00:24FIN
121116Men384FredrikErixon12:01:06FIN
122117Men133IngemarNiemiLulekamraterna12:02:01FIN
1236Women18MiaGyllenbergGrava Sk12:02:29FIN
124118Men79FredricSpiegel12:03:48FIN
125119Men178PatrikKronholmBrandkårens IF Luleå12:06:32FIN
126120Men211JohanSennströmAxa SC12:08:16FIN
127121Men223KlausEnzenhoferSu Zwettl12:09:50FIN
128122Men225ManfredHierschlägerSU Eidenberg12:09:50FIN
129123Men194LarsÅkermanSärna SK12:10:18FIN
130124Men122ErikJohanssonABB IF Västerås12:10:43FIN
131125Men192MartinBatekSilvini Madshus team12:11:18FIN
132126Men240AndreasOdungAmmarnäs IF12:14:45FIN
133127Men201BjörnLystedtVassunda12:18:28FIN
134128Men202LinusFredriksonVärmdö12:18:30FIN
135129Men381WaldemarSpychalskiKS SPYCH Przystan12:21:50FIN
136130Men72AdamEkstedtIF Ski Team Skåne12:23:16FIN
1377Women8FiaJobsIF Ski Team Skåne12:23:17FIN
138131Men200AlekseyDioujakovNOR time for smiling12:25:48FIN
139132Men249DavidHannlerJokkmokks Skidklubb12:26:14FIN
140133Men253ErikRollbornVästeriks OK12:27:30FIN
1418Women11MonaNilsson1Life Örnsköldsvik12:27:50FIN
142134Men230UlfHögfeldtBorås SK12:28:00FIN
143135Men43ThomasMikkoOK Renen12:28:20FIN
144136Men128SverreHenriksen12:28:59FIN
145137Men267LarsFribergSwedbank IF12:29:04FIN
146138Men383Jan-ErikLäntaJokkmokks SK12:31:45FIN
147139Men212MagnusAasaOK Kullingshof12:36:07FIN
148140Men232Harald FranckeLund12:37:44FIN
149141Men193AndersLundSagene IF12:37:44FIN
1509Women16EricaJohanssonAktivut12:38:27FIN
151142Men275PärLarssonHybo AIK12:39:39FIN
152143Men141FredrikJanssonStora Tuna skidklubb12:40:14FIN
153144Men55KristerJonssonIFK Mariefred12:40:14FIN
15410Women31MalinKällmanSportia Mattsson12:41:29FIN
155145Men243SteindlThomasSC Monte KaoliNOR Hirschau12:41:54FIN
156146Men242FabianSchöberlSC Monte KaoliNOR Hirschau12:41:54FIN
157147Men327UlrichKlementSC NORrdwald12:42:55FIN
158148Men160DennisHenrikssonAJB bergspluton12:45:10FIN
15911Women15MonicaWickstrømIL Polarstjernen12:45:25FIN
160149Men123LennartJonssonIFK Arvidsjaur Skidor12:45:26FIN
161150Men309PavelEndršt12:47:50FIN
162151Men142AndreasBertilsköldUppsala Vasaloppsklubb12:49:29FIN
163152Men285RolandSemskarlasrmo12:50:12FIN
164153Men154FredrikBidevindUtbrytarna SK12:51:31FIN
165154Men373TimMakSnømus IL12:51:59FIN
166155Men252PärSchöldströmEricsson Idrottsklubb12:52:02FIN
167156Men359JensLeibigerPost SV Dresden12:52:15FIN
168157Men246AlarNigulEROK / DL ESTONIA12:53:10FIN
169158Men214Per MortenHoffTeam Santander12:54:00FIN
170159Men135AndersWijk12:55:48FIN
171160Men120RickardKjelkenes12:56:38FIN
172161Men290AndreasOlsson12:56:38FIN
173162Men130AndersHemlinUppsala Vasaloppsklubb12:58:13FIN
174163Men312LinusNielsenHeelstriker RC12:59:04FIN
175164Men169JanParmaSilvini Madshus Team13:00:25FIN
176165Men137ChristianLejon13:01:08FIN
177166Men236MagnusRingströmSolvikingarna13:03:28FIN
17812Women22FridaLind-OjaJukkasjärvi IF13:04:30FIN
17913Women14JohanneOxlund GjerstadBurfjord IL13:04:46FIN
18014Women7JennyKlingSelånger SOK13:05:41FIN
181167Men248Lars-ErikHaslerSurahammars SOK13:06:48FIN
182168Men321TomasWärnsbergJumkils IF13:07:20FIN
18315Women19IdaNordinÖstersunds SK13:09:00FIN
184169Men305WilhelmNybergUtbrytarna SK13:10:32FIN
185170Men320ZbigniewGalikStartSki13:10:34FIN
186171Men294PerEdlundStöckets järnet13:11:35FIN
187172Men226JonasNilssonStockholms Rullskidklubb13:12:08FIN
188173Men315VladimirIvaNORv13:14:01FIN
18916Women23ElisabethBrudvikVang skiløperforening13:16:03FIN
190174Men278MartinLundbergFredrika IK13:16:07FIN
191175Men131FredricDahlgrenSvaide Roma SOK13:16:30FIN
19217Women27AndreaWickbomI 1913:20:37FIN
193176Men61TorbjörnFurnNacka Värmdö SK13:22:00FIN
194177Men279IndrekPakSportTravel Estonia13:25:50FIN
195178Men280IvoHärmsSportTravel Estonia13:25:50FIN
196179Men387JaakKilmi13:25:50FIN
197180Men505RoineÅströmSpöland Vännäs If13:26:02FIN
198181Men374TimoTapioHelsinki13:28:46FIN
199182Men277LarsåkeDickforsBrovallens IF13:29:49FIN
200183Men346AnNORTarvisA2K13:30:24FIN
201184Men152JohanHögbergTäby IS SK13:32:50FIN
20218Women21KarinRådströmEnhörna IF13:32:50FIN
203185Men264Per-OlovJohnssonSOK-TRÄFF KARLSBORG13:34:09FIN
204186Men342CristerLöfgrenÖstersund Triathlon13:35:28FIN
205187Men188ViktorJohanssonJukkasjärvi if13:35:58FIN
206188Men227MikaelKulankoMora SK13:41:25FIN
207189Men73HåkonLieÅmdal IL/Team Rambo13:42:25FIN
208190Men311GiuseppeCicchettiSci Club Gran Sasso Piana di Navelli13:42:29FIN
209191Men319Joakim AmadeusOlssonAXA Sports Club13:45:10FIN
210192Men269SimonBjurènSågmyra Sk13:47:27FIN
211193Men358JoanStarckHvetlanda SK13:47:34FIN
212194Men187StefanKarlssonRonneby OK13:47:38FIN
213195Men295JonBrännströmFredrika IK13:53:01FIN
214196Men53AndreasSembrantUppsala Vasaloppsklubb13:54:21FIN
215197Men179UlfNilimaaSVAPPAVAARA AIF13:56:01FIN
21619Women5SaraMangsKimstad GoIF13:59:25FIN
217198Men254AilarNirgiTallinn14:00:21FIN
218199Men255KlausHankeSki Club PremaNORn14:01:42FIN
219200Men191Mats-ErikLarssonRyda SK14:05:06FIN
220201Men237MarkusIsakssonSya SK14:06:17FIN
221202Men317SimonJohanssonSpöland Vännäs If14:07:09FIN
22220Women32Ann-SofiPitkänenTeam Rakennusmaisteri14:08:04FIN
223203Men379AndersBackLiljendal IK14:08:04FIN
224204Men380ThomasPitkänenTeam Rakennusmaisteri14:08:04FIN
225205Men262AllanEverumSWEARE14:08:28FIN
226206Men329JoakimMyhrmanOrsa SK14:15:18FIN
227207Men59MartinErikssonAxa SC14:15:18FIN
228208Men218StaffanDickforsRembo IK14:16:51FIN
229209Men325NiclasBentzerTEAM Deluxeturer.se14:16:51FIN
230210Men363MagnusSellbergTeam Rent-a-Plagg14:17:59FIN
231211Men216TorbenOkkelsKøbenhavns Skiklub14:18:24FIN
232212Men502MaximilianSchattauerÄlvdalens If14:18:44FIN
233213Men338JohanGustafssonHäverödals sk14:19:40FIN
234214Men183Pär-EricKarlssonHäverödals SK14:19:40FIN
235215Men366JonasEkebergAvesta Ok14:20:07FIN
236216Men316MikaelHelgesson14:22:32FIN
237217Men289AlexeySkripko14:28:27FIN
238218Men308BjörnLindbergKaninbyen IL14:28:45FIN
239219Men173MilanJelínekSilvini Madshus team14:36:09FIN
240220Men355FreddyOlsenStovnerkameratene14:38:33FIN
241221Men164GeorgJakhellnFossum IF14:39:57FIN
242222Men287MattiNylundSigtuna OK14:43:59FIN
243223Men377TommyStavrumLommedalen IL14:46:13FIN
244224Men261LeifLäntaJokkmokks sk14:46:19FIN
245225Men372FriedrichTröstl14:47:40FIN
246226Men268RikardWestmanAxa Sports Club14:52:52FIN
247227Men189AlbinTheander GranstenSk Leksand14:55:10FIN
248228Men136SimonDouglasXCGold14:55:34FIN
249229Men503RalfKretschmer14:58:22FIN
250230Men126DanWallermanNacka Värmdö SK15:03:00FIN
25121Women13MatildaTidlundNacka Värmdö SK15:03:03FIN
252231Men125RonnieBodingerCCC100015:03:04FIN
25322Women12EmmaErikssonMattila IK (SWE)15:05:51FIN
254232Men331StåleGrønsetTEAM ARMOURSTORE15:05:52FIN
255233Men158TarmoKarjalainenBorås SK15:08:38FIN
25623Women17SaraJohanssonOk Linné15:15:52FIN
257234Men171RaulZirkelSuusaAkadeemia15:21:31FIN
258235Men378AndreasLarsson15:21:48FIN
25924Women30HelenaEnqvistUmara Sports Club15:21:50FIN
260236Men348BertilWingqvistNORrrala15:28:29FIN
261237Men118Hans-OlaForsOK Vargen15:28:29FIN
262238Men375John-ArneGrønås15:30:37FIN
263239Men365Svein ToreFlatåsAftenposten15:34:28FIN
264240Men504SteinarHaugen15:34:29FIN
265241Men328EliasLindbergFörsvarsmakten Livgardet15:39:10FIN
266242Men314ErikRingqvistRandonneur Stockholm15:41:36FIN
267243Men270Asbjørn SkjøthBruun15:42:05FIN
268244Men138FredrikStjärnvyIF Rigor15:42:26FIN
269245Men134BirgerBengtssonpeab if15:43:58FIN
270246Men124ErikJohanssonvilsta ik15:44:27FIN
271247Men129EsbjörnBrolundUppsala Vasaloppsklubb15:53:11FIN
272248Men508GunnarMorell15:53:11FIN
273249Men343TiitRiisalo15:55:47FIN
274250Men233MikaelGut16:00:31FIN
274250Men234JohanGustafssonDala XC Ski Team16:00:31FIN
276252Men581RolfOlofsson16:04:22FIN
277253Men362CarlesValència NebotPuigcerdà Esquí Club16:08:29FIN
278254Men361AdrianDeubelbeiss16:09:08FIN
279255Men337MatsAlgotssonHagfors SF16:11:02FIN
280256Men119AndersOlsson16:11:03FIN
281257Men156FredrikForsgrenJokkmokk16:11:05FIN
282258Men155StefanAnderssonUppsala Vasaloppsklubb16:11:47FIN
28325Women26Veronica FøreAndersson16:16:38FIN
284259Men146ErikLarsson16:24:45FIN
285260Men207StefanSandelinIFK Skövde skidor16:36:27FIN
286261Men369Per-JonasLabba16:37:26FIN
287262Men229HansHarbom16:39:14FIN
288263Men304FabianHästbackaRembo IK16:39:31FIN
289264Men318JohanÖstrand16:48:44FIN
29026Women24CatarinaAnderssonKjula IF16:48:47FIN
291265Men244ChristerSvenssonVäxjö AIS16:48:49FIN
29227Women20IngridHellbergRehns Bk16:56:30FIN
293266Men364MathieuRochatSki-Club Les Bioux17:01:32FIN
294267Men344LarsHedkvistEngelbrektsloppet17:03:05FIN
295268Men347AndersKarlénEngelbrektsloppet17:03:05FIN
296269Men292ErikBartholfYuppie ski club17:03:56FIN
297270Men333RoyAresvikTeam armoustore17:03:59FIN
29828Women6ÅsaBergmanNacka Värmdö SK17:04:01FIN
299271Men360Justin WilliamHughesGreat Britain17:08:13FIN
300272Men203BjörnHolzapfel17:11:11FIN
301273Men302SebastianErikssonI 1917:32:18FIN
302274Men367JüriMarcinkeviczSportTravel Estonia17:36:55FIN
303275Men345MattiasLindmarkKääntöjärvi17:45:16FIN
304276Men385ChristianHardingYuppie ski club17:45:16FIN
305277Men334WolfgangWöhmannWSV 05 Oberhof17:45:39FIN
306278Men356UrbanOlssonIK Stern17:49:23FIN
307279Men323StefanKemiMora SK17:51:27FIN
308280Men273KnutKronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb18:00:24FIN
309281Men300OlofBlixtI 1918:09:47FIN
310282Men74ErikJonssonPolaris Team Sweden18:11:16FIN
311283Men310RennyAsplundSkuttunge SK18:18:39FIN
312284Men582TillGottbrath18:18:39FIN
313285Men196PavelSehnalSilvini Madshus Team18:21:55FIN
314286Men71MaximilianGoldmannTV Unterstrass Zürich18:38:09FIN
315287Men339MallolLucEntente sportive Saugette18:45:51FIN
316288Men228RogerStrömqvistKim stad Goif19:11:29FIN
317289Men340RichardSylwander19:11:30FIN
318290Men330StåleBergmannTeam Armourstore19:28:21FIN
319291Men382HernanVargasLondon Rollerski Club19:37:29FIN
320292Men353SverreHollieStovnerkameratene19:48:53FIN
321293Men376KennethWallinAxa21:00:03FIN
322294Men324SteinJohnson22:56:38FIN
323295Men357RichardAnderssonStockholmkajakklubb22:59:26FIN
324296Men506MatsMorell23:00:21FIN
(DNF)(DNF)Men351MariusNergaard Karlstrøm13:40:46DNF
(DNF)(DNF)Men116MarkusJohanssonLager 157 Ski Team6:08:48DNF
(DNF)(DNF)Men75JonasBöhlmarkYuppie ski club7:51:01DNF
(DNF)(DNF)Men182JohanBerggrenJärvsö IF8:09:20DNF
(DNF)(DNF)Men139FredrikGranlundMölndal Outdoor IF12:07:51DNF
(DNF)(DNF)Men352VegarBråthen12:32:49DNF
(DNS)(DNS)Men583Fred-ErikKernerDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men386SverreKristian BjølgerudDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Women4LivLarssonsvensbyn skDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Women25Espen RostrupNakstadStrømmen og Lillestrøm skiklubbDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Women28YvonneKemiMora SKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Women29GørilHolmvassdalRanheim skiklubbDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men34OlaKarlssonVaxholms RFDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men35KayRungsvensbyn skDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men37LarsTuoremaaKiruna x-countryDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men84TommyLjungGellivare skidallians ikDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men98RonnyWiklundKantlaxDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men105ErikWickströmDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men108JerryAhrlinTeam TynellDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men113Tore BjørsethBerdalTeam United BakeriesDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men114GustafBerglundDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men371RobertMortensenDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men127MikaelEriksson-LindSveaskogDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men140MårtenNilssonUppsala VasaloppsklubbDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men147ViktorRiknerFöra AIKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men150MagnusGraasOK LinnéDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men151SamuelAdolfssonBålsta SkidklubbDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men153RoarHeidenstrømØstmarka Mjød og knivstikkarlagDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men159HenrikJernströmLVSKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men163SimonEvansUppsala VasaloppsklubbDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men166LudvigMalmbergDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men167GregerHagströmSträngnäs SKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men168LauriVaresSuusaAkadeemiaDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men170StefanPalmgrenSträngnäs SKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men174Tom MortenKristiansenNORrwayDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men177GløerWinsvoldNORrkartDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men180L-ONilssonBaikDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men195Jon KristianAndresenFossum IFDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men204ThomasAnderssonIFK Skövde SkidorDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men205MarcusEgelandSpyderg ILDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men209NikolayKrupNORvO-CLUB MOSCOWDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men215HalvorSveenReadyDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men217RolfStrömOrsa SKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men220John ToreSyrstadIL NORrDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men221JesperNäsvallK4 IFDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men224PhilippBachlSU ZWETTLDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men239PeterMöllingerSU EidenbergDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men259AndreasTaNOROhtanajärvi IKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men260MathiasLoqvistFagersta Södra IKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men274Per-ErikLarssonYuppie ski clubDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men281LucasSkottDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men283UrhoHaksoengelbrektsloppetDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men286KennethStorvistJakobstadDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men297LinusKarlssonI 19DNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men299JohanNORrdströmI 19DNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men301JohnGunnarssonI 19DNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men306ChristerSoelbergJokkmokks SKDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men313PeterJohanssonAurora BorealisDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men322LennartFlygareStöcke TS JärnetDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men326Jan StefanJöforsDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men332ArekBieniewskiDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men335TommyTorwaldDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men336JuhaniTurpeeNORjaDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men341FredMazieresCantalDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men349SethGustafssonDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men350ElarSteinbergDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men354GillesDanneckerSki Club PrémaNORnDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men368MartinPrinzSC-LilienfeldDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men370BjörnJohanssonIK SternDNSDNS
(DNS)(DNS)Men121ErikJohanssonJokkmokks SKDNSDNS