Results


Results for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet.
Choose year in the tabs below. Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


2017
2016 1884

PlacePlace Cat.StartnoNameLast nameNat.Cat.ClubTimeStatus
11257AndreasNYGAARDNORMTeam Santander11:48:07FIN
22103Oeyvind MoenFJELDNORMTeam Santander11:48:08FIN
33385ChristofferLINDAVALLFINMSki Team Mäenpää11:49:47FIN
44242ErikMELIN SOEDERSTROEMSWEMÖstersunds SK11:51:40FIN
55249KlasNILSSONSWEMSkellefteå XC/ Team Igne11:54:06FIN
66389Kjetil HagtvedtDammenNORMTeam Leasseplan11:54:10FIN
77386HansMäenpääFINMSki Team Mäenpää12:00:21FIN
88393JohanLOEVGRENSWEMTeam Igne / Vännäs SK12:00:56FIN
99296BjoernRYDVALLSWEMTeam Igne / Lycksele IF12:03:53FIN
1010244EsaMURSUFINMKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:03:54FIN
1111342ErikWICKSTROEMSWEMUlricehamns IF12:08:40FIN
1212380BrianMcKeeverCANMLifesport Ski Team12:09:38FIN
1313391TommyGustafssonSWEMHemmingsmarks SK12:10:25FIN
1414246KristofferNIELSENNORMIF Ørn12:34:20FIN
1515397SergeyIVANOVRUSM12:34:25FIN
1616297JohanSamuelssonSWEMSK Järven12:34:26FIN
1717188TommyHågensenNORMSkonseng UL12:40:40FIN
1818193BobNIEMI-IMPOLASWEMSK Bore12:46:16FIN
1919333TeemuVIRTANENFINMFinlandia-hiihto Team12:46:18FIN
2013NinaLINTZENSWEFStudentidrotten i Luleå13:01:00FIN
2120390ThommyLarssonSWEMTeam B3IT13:01:02FIN
2221352AndreasBlohmSWEMFilipstads SF13:06:07FIN
2322218Bent TommyLarsenNORMTOBIL - Skagerak Sportsklubb13:18:48FIN
2423144GerhardEckmaier jun.AUTMMariazellerland Classics13:19:21FIN
2524314MikaelStenqvistSWEMSävast Ski Team IF13:31:08FIN
2625136AntonioCicchettiSWEMVästerås SkidKlubb13:42:04FIN
2726164JohanFurunäsSWEMIFK Mariefred13:43:59FIN
2827353PetterAlapääSWEMLuleguttene13:44:05FIN
2928267OlleOlssonSWEMSK Bore13:44:07FIN
3029341JacobWestlingSWEMGrycksbo IF OK13:54:05FIN
3130355RobertBomanSWEMStrömnäs GIF13:54:24FIN
3231224TommieLindblomSWEMStockholms Rullskidklubb / Team Jiezzah14:00:57FIN
3332354AndreVollan JohanssonSWEMAmmarnäs IF14:03:26FIN
3433168MagnusGraasSWEMOK Linné14:04:34FIN
3534176GöranHammarsonSWEMStockholms RK / Team Jiezzah14:16:36FIN
3534199TomasJelinekSWEMTeam Jiezzah/Sundbybergs IK skidor14:16:36FIN
3534350GunnarLindahlSWEMTeam Jiezzah/Sundbybergs IK skidor14:16:36FIN
3534394DanielEdquistSWEMAxa SC /Team Jiezzah14:16:36FIN
3938252IsakNilssonSWEMGnosjö FK14:26:05FIN
4039152FredrikErixonSWEMSTOORSTÅLKA14:28:05FIN
4140179PatrickHanssonSWEMKarlslundsif14:28:30FIN
4241392SimonJohanssonSWEMVännäs SK14:41:04FIN
4342357StigLundmarkSWEMSveaskogs IF14:41:14FIN
4443234Jan ErikLäntaSWEMJokkmokks SK14:42:45FIN
4544302MichaelSeitzGERMSpeedteam Freiburg FT184414:47:33FIN
4645155RolandFjellströmSWEMKarlslunds IF14:50:01FIN
4645163LennartFrommegårdSWEMKarlslunds IF14:50:01FIN
4847364DanielPERSSONSWEMBrink Ski Team14:50:29FIN
4948289GunnarRasmussenNORMTverrelvdalen IL14:55:58FIN
5049112TorbjörnAnderssonSWEMTeam Samelandsresor14:55:59FIN
5150250LarsNilssonSWEMStrömnäs GIF14:55:59FIN
5251288JoacimRangedahlSWEMSk Nor14:59:25FIN
5352271Mathis OliverPenthaNORM15:00:15FIN
5426EmmaBERGSTROEMSWEFKalix SK15:01:54FIN
5553274Lars-ErikPerssonSWEMKarlslunds IF15:10:36FIN
5654143SimonDräyerSUIMSC Lenk15:15:16FIN
5755194CharlieIsakssonSWEMMalgovik GoIF15:17:05FIN
5856129SimonBjurènSWEMsågmyra sk15:17:10FIN
5957119EmilArnlundSWEMAxa sports club15:19:52FIN
6058185ClaesHjertmanSWEMTeam Jiezzah/Åkersberga SK15:22:48FIN
6159262PålOlofssonSWEMAXA Sports Club15:27:06FIN
6260245Nils-FredrikMörnerSWEMTeam Måns15:30:29FIN
6361221UlfLekebornSWEMIFK Lindesberg15:31:18FIN
6462202ErikJohanssonSWEMVästerås Skidklubb15:40:25FIN
6563150NicklasEnlundSWEMEksjö SOK15:42:27FIN
6664359JonHåkanssonSWEMJokkmokks SK15:46:17FIN
6765356PeterArvidssonSWEMJokkmokks SK15:46:17FIN
6866269ToreOräddSWEMTeam Samelandsresor15:58:47FIN
6967291ErwinReinthalerAUTMStreuner Skiclub16:07:20FIN
7068292TobiasReinthalerAUTMBergbiker Gastein16:07:20FIN
7169358DavidHannlerSWEMJokkmokks SK16:10:28FIN
7270294StefanRodheimSWEMSK Glädjen16:11:46FIN
7371160FredrikForsgrenSWEMTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri16:20:05FIN
7472331HelgeVedvikNORMGrong IL16:20:41FIN
7573388RoineÅströmSWEMSpöland Vännäs IF16:20:42FIN
7674304BjörnSjöbergSWEMMotala AIF skidor16:20:42FIN
7775298JonSamuelssonSWEMBålsta SK16:26:08FIN
7876134AndersCarbonnierSWEMUmar Sports Club16:27:34FIN
7977241GeraldMayrhoferAUTMSKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn16:31:20FIN
80322AndreaWickbom (U26)SWEFSävast Ski Team16:31:59FIN
8178361UrhoHaksoFINMÄngelbrecksloppet16:36:11FIN
8279248OscarNilssonSWEMFilipstad SF16:45:50FIN
8380223MattiasLindSWEMRehns BK Skidor16:52:21FIN
8481204LinusJohansson (U26)SWEMBorås SK16:53:07FIN
8582174KennethHagmanSWEMSvenska Marinvaror16:53:45FIN
8644OliviaHANSSONSWEFKarlslunds IF16:56:21FIN
8783115LarzAnderssonSWEMKarlslunds IF16:56:21FIN
8884383MaximilianSchattauerSWEMTeam Jiezzah/Älvdalens IF16:57:58FIN
8985127FredrikBernstenSWEMSpikbodarnas IK Östersund17:05:58FIN
90533MalinKAELLMANFINFTeam Sportia Mattsson17:10:58FIN
9186325MelletTveråNORMKorgen IL17:13:59FIN
9287284HeikiPrantsESTMVõru Suusaklubi17:14:01FIN
9388379Per-ErikHöglundSWEMSkellefteå XC17:16:41FIN
9489108JohanAlbertssonSWEMUmara Sports Club17:18:59FIN
9590235SvenLöfvenbergSWEMHällefors SK17:21:19FIN
9691346GløerWinsvoldNORMNorkart BIL17:21:48FIN
9792147JohanEkmanSWEMStrömnäs GIF17:22:43FIN
9893183DavidHerneGBRMpro-trener17:23:37FIN
9994225NiklasLindellSWEMMälarö SoK17:23:42FIN
10095280ThobiasPetterssonSWEM17:24:29FIN
10196107AtleAgerSWEMStudentidrott Luleå17:26:39FIN
10297233JoonasLämsäSWEMFöreningen Studentidrott Luleå17:26:39FIN
10398182SverreHenriksenNORM17:26:58FIN
104614StinaHöglundSWEFSkellefteå XC17:26:58FIN
105717SaraKarlssonSWEFGnosjö FK17:34:59FIN
10699268GöranOlssonSWEMErikslunds SK17:37:53FIN
107100313UlfStenmanFINMLarsmo IF17:37:55FIN
108101137JonasColtingSWEMTeam Colting Coaching17:40:48FIN
109102338NiclasWardSWEMMälarö SOK17:47:40FIN
110103349PeterÅhlenSWEMNorbergs CK17:51:33FIN
111104258MattiNylundSWEMSigtuna OK17:54:46FIN
112105153GerardEvansGBRMLondon Region Nordic Ski Club17:57:41FIN
113106142SimonDouglasGBRMXC Gold18:02:11FIN
114107384LeifÅhmanSWEMHägersta GF18:05:46FIN
115108396JaakKilmiESTMSportravel Estonia18:14:28FIN
116109133JonasBystedtSWEMHemsö IF18:16:32FIN
117110132OlleBystedtSWEMHemsö IF18:16:32FIN
118825EmmaErikssonNORFMattila Ik18:20:04FIN
119111154PelleEwaldSWEM18:20:05FIN
120112178Torben MichaelHansenDENMHolte18:20:08FIN
121113210StefanKarlssonSWEMRonneby OK18:20:32FIN
122114180FredrikHedlundSWEMRonneby OK18:20:32FIN
123115287ThomasRaachGERMLanglauf.company18:30:16FIN
124116228MartinLundbergSWEMFredrika IK18:31:11FIN
125117195VladimirIvanovRUSM18:32:15FIN
126118345IsakWillyssonSWEMOK Gynge18:34:31FIN
127119307PeterSkogertSWEMJMs Personalförening18:36:36FIN
128120197TomekJanssonSWEMTeam B3IT18:40:42FIN
129121135GiuseppeCicchettiITAMSci Club Gran Sasso Piana di Navelli18:43:29FIN
130122260ArkadiuszOgorzałekPOLM18:43:57FIN
131123216SörenKoskiSWEMBergens IF18:49:38FIN
132124196GeorgJakhellnNORMFossum IF18:52:13FIN
133125261RikardOlofssonSWEMMörbyfjärdens IF18:54:41FIN
134126285MartinPrinzAUTMSC-Lilienfeld18:57:15FIN
135127231MartinLundströmSWEMUppsala18:58:49FIN
136128222MårtenLevinSWEMForsmarks IF19:05:46FIN
137129122ThomasBergSWEM19:05:46FIN
138130339NiklasWennbergSWEMRandonneur Stockholm19:11:52FIN
139131282CzesławPłachytkaPOLM19:12:55FIN
140132158GunderForsSWEMJunosuando IK19:17:16FIN
141133201ThomasJernengSWEMNybro Ski19:18:42FIN
142134238JonasMadsenSWEMTeam AdelsCykel19:18:42FIN
143135306FredrikSjöholmSWEMNybro ski19:18:42FIN
144136130TonyBorgrydSWEMNybro ski19:18:42FIN
145137177KlausHankeFRAMPremanon Ski Club19:21:24FIN
146138181FabianHemström (U26)SWEMStorvreta IK19:24:32FIN
147139110TomasAlmqvistSWEMSärna SK19:29:23FIN
148140387ErikDanemarRUSMMoscow XSC19:36:04FIN
14997TheréseNordlundSWEFVästerås Skidklubb19:37:19FIN
150141362JanneNordlundSWEMRäddningstjänsten Jokkmokk19:44:30FIN
151142363NiklasBruhnSWEMÅlems OK19:44:30FIN
152143184AntonHierschlägerAUTMSU Eidenberg19:44:47FIN
153144303JonasSigvardsonSWEMGnosjö FK19:46:55FIN
154145277JohanPeterssonSWEMGnosjö FK19:46:55FIN
155146276DanielPeterssonSWEMGnosjö FK19:46:55FIN
156147319ErikSveningssonSWEMGnosjö FK19:46:56FIN
157148211GolwenKauffmannFRAM19:52:44FIN
158149146JonasEkebergSWEMAvesta OK19:56:46FIN
159150340PeterWesterlundSWEMHäverödals Sportklubb19:58:45FIN
160151305ThomasSjögren GustafssonSWEM20:07:45FIN
161152283StefanPraherAUTMSU Eidenberg20:08:21FIN
162153126JonasBergqvistSWEM20:23:40FIN
163154128PatrikBirganderSWEMAXA SC20:28:49FIN
164155229HenrikLundgrenSWEMKramfors-Alliansen20:31:09FIN
165156214PatrickKlasérSWEM20:33:18FIN
166157321ErikSvenssonSWEMAnundsjö if20:39:16FIN
167158328StefanUndvallSWEMFalun20:39:16FIN
168159281NiklasPittja Granlund (U26)SWEM20:49:06FIN
169160121BirgerBengtssonSWEMOK Gipen20:52:42FIN
170161207Stig H.JørgensenNORMNTNU BiL21:01:20FIN
171162301RoineSchölinSWEMLaholms IF OK21:04:04FIN
172163124KentBerglundSWEMIfk Bergvik21:04:33FIN
173164334TomasWaldebäckSWEMMälarö SOK21:05:36FIN
174165329CarlesValència NebotESPMPUIGCERDÀ ESQUÍ CLUB21:05:57FIN
1751051RianneDasselaarSWEFJokkmokks SK21:07:31FIN
176166309JimmySpolanderSWEMNorbergs CK21:18:19FIN
177167111JørgenAmdahlNORMNTNU-BIL21:21:04FIN
178168226JanneLindellSWEM21:22:04FIN
179169113PärAnderssonSWEMNorbergs CK21:25:59FIN
180170151Jan-RogerErikssonSWEMPuoltikasvaara IFF21:28:18FIN
1811116MariaHierschlägerAUTFSU Eidenberg21:35:01FIN
1821224IngridHellbergSWEFRehns Bk21:40:01FIN
183171120FredrikBarkskogSWEMUmara Sports Club22:05:39FIN
184172161ThomasForsströmSWEM22:08:51FIN
185173332AngusVillarGBRMParsons Green XC Ski Club22:34:33FIN
186174243GunnarMorellSWEMÄrna IF Uppsala Garnison22:36:00FIN
187175351SebastianAldénSWEMAvesta OK22:57:59FIN
188176290JörgenRasmussenSWEMNybroski23:02:51FIN
189177273MattiasPerssonSWEMTerribelthuesdays23:02:51FIN
190178278BjörnPeterssonSWEMIK Hakarpspojkarna23:07:17FIN
1911321ClaireKlasérSWEFOrsa23:07:17FIN
192179236ThomasLövenekeSWEMUmara Sportsclub23:15:31FIN
193180215OlliKoskelaFINMJaakon Samoojat23:26:07FIN
1941430KristinaBerggrenSWEF24:03:45FIN
195181270JensPantzareSWEMTeam Pantzare HB24:30:46FIN
196182173HasseGustafssonSWEMUmara Sportsclub24:39:30FIN
1971552ThereseNäsmanSWEF24:47:20FIN
197183295PatrikRungSWEMIk stern24:47:20FIN
199184335MikaelWallénSWEMStorvreta IK24:49:27FIN
200185191FabianHästbackaSWEMRembo IK24:55:23FIN
201186148GerthEkströmSWEMOk Skogsvargarna24:55:24FIN
202187117TaunoAntsmäeESTMRGB25:24:34FIN
203188203AndersJohanssonSWEMSundbybergs skidklubb25:37:04FIN
204189217KnutKronstadNORMRomerike Ultraløperklubb25:38:12FIN
2051613SabineHermsSWEF25:38:46FIN
206190324TobiasTannSWEM25:42:38FIN
207191157LennartFonadSWEM25:42:38FIN
208192138AlexCowan-SanluisGBRMParsons Green XC Ski Club25:58:12FIN
209193106JohnneAdermarkSWEMTeam B3IT28:22:41FIN
259AndreasOdungSWEMAmmarnäs IF14:20:42DNF
165MichaelFörsterGERMxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team14:30:28DNF
27IngelaGahneSWEFEnebybergs IF13:10:59DNF
322RichardSylwanderSWEM18:48:54DNF
395JüriMarcinkeviczESTMSportravel Estonia/Sparta19:32:37DNF
53MariaRYDQVISTSWEFÄlvdalens IF09:39:48DNF
293TiitRiisaloESTM15:00:49DNF
166RobertGladGBRMAXA SC20:14:47DNF
360MatsMorellSWEMIFK Mora SK20:14:52DNF
149MikaelEldblomSWEMLugi20:24:13DNF
378SimonOswaldSWEM16:50:15DNF
326RikardTynellSWEMTeam Tynell08:29:50DNF
8HelenaEnqvistSWEFUmara Sportsclub13:10:32DNF
227StefanLindgrenSWEMHäverödals SK16:34:45DNF
256SimonNordlund (U26)SWEMJokkmokks SK07:46:09DNF
230SimonLundströmSWEMSTOORSTÅLKA06:56:46DNF
263RolfOlofssonSWEMAxa Sports Club08:51:31DNF
189JonasHägerSWEMLivgardets IK05:31:00DNF
114StefanAnderssonSWEMUppsala Vasaloppsklubb07:41:22DNF
212StefanKemiSWEMIFK Mora SK08:04:29DNF
172John-ArneGrønåsNORM08:22:30DNF
15KristinAgersborg (U26)NORF08:29:03DNF
23VeronicaNoringSWEF09:06:38DNF
327HansTörnblomSWEM09:06:38DNF
205SteinJohnsonNORMHuringen IF11:17:42DNF
145GerhardEckmaier sen.AUTMMariazellerland Classics06:02:18DNF
169FredrikGranlundSWEMMölndal Outdoor IF07:34:55DNF
29IngelaKoskiSWEFPuoltikasvaara IFF08:59:12DNF
167MaximilianGoldmannSUIMTV Unterstrass Zürich06:11:21DNF
198KarlJanyAUTMSKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn03:05:53DNF
9EvaThorelliSWEFOK Gynge03:41:28DNF