Starting list


Starting list for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet 2018.
Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


NamnEfternamnLandKönKlassKlubb
MorganJerkefjordSEMCompetitionOK Kullingshof
AndersAnlénSEMAmateurDala XC ski team
EmilBäcklundSEMAmateurUmara Sports Club
SvenMörtbergSEMAmateurSundbybergs IK
JonasEkebergSEMAmateurBrovallens IF "Team Pumpen"
NicklasLindqvistSEMAmateurLandskrona skidklubb
DmitriyDorinRUMCompetitionMazurovTeam
AlexanderShashinRUMCompetitionMorozMarathon
KennethNormanSEMAmateurIf strategen
EmiliaLindstedtSEFCompetitionFalun Borlänge SK
LarsaakeDickforsSEMCompetitionBrovallen IF
KennethLöfmanSEMCompetitionIkj Haninge
JoakimThelbergSEMAmateurIK Uven
MikaelAnderssonFIMAmateur
SimoneMusazziITMCompetitionSki Team Valsesia
MarcoZaffaroniITMCompetitionSki Team Valsesia
GiuseppeCicchettiITMCompetitionSci Club Gran Sasso Piana di Navelli
FredrikNilssonSEMCompetitionNybro skidklubb
lucianomichelettiITMCompetitionSCI CLUB SAN PELLEGRINO BG
Thor-ErikMesselNOMCompetitionSkullerud Sportsklubb/Lysaker Elektriske AS
AxelStrandellSEMCompetitionStorvreta IK
EmilFolkessonSEMCompetitionNybro skidklubb
JanLemingerCZMAmateurBorci Zdar
FredrikÖstmanSEMAmateur
PeterVestmanSEMAmateurIK Studenterna Umeå
KennethHöglanderSEMAmateurJalles TC
MichaelThorénSEMCompetitionIca Handlarnas IF
MartinTörnqvistSEMCompetitionIca Handlarnas IF
HenrikSollieNOMCompetitionTeam BraaSport
SergeyGavrilovRUMCompetitionSÁPMI
JohanOlssonSEMCompetitionIK Stern
FredrikForsgrenSEMAmateurTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri
RobinWelanderSEMAmateurTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri
KjartanMoenNOMAmateur
HåvardStrømmeNOMAmateur
FredrikHolstSEMAmateur(Försvarshögskolan)
PetterJacobsenNOMAmateurFossum IF
JohanOlssonSEMCompetitionIFK Helsingborg
TeemuVirtanenFIMCompetitionFinlandia-hiihto Team
TrondSjursenNOMAmateur
Jan-OlofGäddnäsFIMAmateur
Antonio MassimoMusettiITMAmateurMaxvasa
ErikJohanssonSEMCompetitionIFK Umeå
LeifNilssonSEMAmateurDjurgårdens IF
KennethHagmanSEMCompetitionSvenska Marinvaror
NiklasGröningSEMCompetitionUmara Sports Club
HenrikJanssonSEMAmateur
PeterNilssonSEMAmateur1Life IF
JohanHolmlundSEMCompetitionUmara Sports Club
JohanWernefurSEMCompetitionSkillingaryds FK
NiclasAnderssonSEMCompetitionUmara Sports Club
JessicaÅhlundSEFAmateurUmara Sports Club
DavidHerneGBMAmateurPro Trener
MartinFurrerCHMCompetitionToko-Racing Team Switzerland
Micke "Åsen"ÅströmSEMCompetitionRonneby OK
JonasForsnerSEMAmateur
JohnLundströmSEMAmateur
LarsKirksætherNOMAmateurTrondheim
AnnaMattssonSEFCompetitionAxa sports club
PeterViklundSEMAmateur
NilsSvenssonSEMCompetitionTerrible Tuesdays
EirikBuen FransenNOMAmateurTeam Snapchat
ChristerWaldeNOMAmateurTeam Snapchat
FredrikMohallNOMCompetitionByåsen IL
NikolajKolteDKMCompetitionHolstebro Skiklub
RikardTynellSEMCompetitionTeam Tynell
JanHejnaCZMAmateurRumovy Express
DannyHallménSEMCompetitionKayak Team Bohus Bergsprängning / Umara SC
GarethGriffinGBMCompetitionArmy Air Corps
JanSvendsenNOMAmateurHammerfest skiklubb
PärAnderssonSEMAmateurNorbergs CK
FredrikSvenssonSEMCompetitionStrömtorps IK
DavidBeranekCZMAmateurRumovy Express
MagnusLøvlandNOMCompetitionKRIK kondis
RasmusHanssonSEMAmateur
JimmySpolanderSEMAmateurNorbergs OK
AndreaWickbomSEFCompetitionI19 IF
MaaritÅströmSEFCompetitionSävast skiteam
DanielStenviSEMAmateur
AndersNilssonSEMAmateurTreby IF
MattiasThorénSEMCompetitionIF Ski Team Skåne
KaleviPennaSEMCompetitionEdsbyns sk
TomasJelinekSEMCompetitionSundbybergs IK
JiříPliskaCZMCompetitionSilvini Madshus team
NinaLintzénSEFCompetitionTeam Lintzén PT
John KristianDahlNOMCompetitionTeam Koteng
ÖyvindMoen FjeldNOMCompetitionTeam Santander
AndersAuklandNOMCompetitionTeam Santander
AndreasNygaardNOMCompetitionTeam Santander
StanislavŘezáčCZMCompetitionSilvini Madshus team
THOMETPATRICKFRMCompetition
MiroslavHargasCZMCompetitionSilvini Madshus team
JesperWestFIMAmateur
RoyAresvikNOMCompetitionTeam armourstore
KarinMcKeeSEFAmateurTeam kungälv
JouniSalmiFIMAmateurRoschier Ski Team
ChristopheCordierFRMCompetitionAS Mouthe
Jean FrancoisBokanFRMAmateur
LeifAnderssonSEMAmateurLoos IF
PavelSeryCZMAmateurSilvini Madshus team
AndreasWernrydSEMAmateur
IngelaGahneSEFCompetitionXC Stockholm
SveinSætreNOMCompetitionFredrikstad skiklubb
PetrSlajsCZMCompetitionSport Club Plzen
RejdNylundFIMAmateurIK Falken
MichaelFörsterDEMAmateurxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team
MagnusIsaksson-HangasjärviSEMAmateurTullus Skidskytte Motion
MatejKubinaCZMCompetitionHSK Benecko
MatthiasMichalowskiDEMAmateurSC Motor Zella-Mehlis
MichaelRichterDEMCompetitionxc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team
RichardSylwanderSEMAmateur
LeoLansbergenNLMAmateurSLT Nederland
MiroslavBrabecCZMAmateurHABRDY
StepanSvacinaCZMAmateurRumový EXPRESS
MichalSkochCZMAmateurRUMOVY EXPRESS
MattiasTimrénSEMCompetitionXC Gold
PatrikBolanderSEMCompetitionBrottby SK
DanielSchreiberSEMCompetitionHudiksvalls IF
ErikJohanssonSEMAmateurJokkmokks Skidklubb
ChristoferJohanssonSEMAmateur
AndersÅkerbergSEMAmateurVästerås Skidklubb
HeikiPrantsEEMAmateurVõru suusaklubi
AnatoliyAndriyashRUMAmateurpro-trener
JohnSternerSEMAmateurOK Tiveden
AlexanderNormanSEMAmateurKJ Adventure Team
StinaBlombergSEFAmateurLänsförsäkringar IF
MarcBitzerUSMAmateur
MatteusAnderssonSEMAmateurFalkenbergs OK
BertilHolmströmSEMAmateurÄrna IF
JonasSjöbergSEMAmateur
MarkusSammeliSEMAmateurTeam Jmk glas
HenrikAnderssonSEMAmateurSkogsbygdens IF
SvenLöfvenbergSEMAmateurHällefors SK
JonasÅhlanderSEMAmateur
MortenSjursenNOMAmateurHaslum IL
RogerSjöbergSEMAmateur
JohanHedenbergSEMCompetitionIFK Helsingborg Skidor
MikaelZachrissonSEMCompetitionIK Stern
JonasBergqvistSEMAmateur
BertilJonssonSEMAmateurNäldens IF
MagnusBerglundSEMCompetitionBodens Skidklubb
FredrikBidevindSEMCompetitionUtbrytarna SK
RobertErikssonSEMCompetitionJalles TC Umeå
KarinMossberg SonnekSEFAmateurFunäsdalens IF
TorbjörnStolpeSEMAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
ThomasRosendalDKMAmateurCopenhagen Ski Club (KS)
KlasAlmstedtSEMAmateur
TiitRiisaloEEMAmateurDescent Achievement / Korralik Saavutus
JohnCarlssonDKMAmateurKS-ski
PetterSöderholmSEMAmateur
ErikSöderholmSEMAmateur
TomiFuruAXMCompetitionIF Åland
HeidiFuruAXFCompetitionIF Åland
Per-MagnusLandénSEMCompetitionÅs IF
JörgVogtDEMAmateurTSV90Neukirch
MagnusÖsterbergSEMCompetitionÅs IF
ElisabethPerssonSEFAmateur
SimonHultmanSEMAmateur
BjarkeFossDKMAmateurVejle Skiklub
Antonio JavierCastro-RomeroESMAmateurNO
TomasBonkerudNOMAmateurVasastakerne
TaunoAntsmäeEEMAmateurKORRALIK SAAVUTUS / DECENT ACHIEVEMENT
RoineSchölinSEMCompetitionVindrarps SK
LennartHäggSEMAmateurHofors Aif
LarzAnderssonSEMCompetitionKarlslunds IF
OliviaHanssonSEFCompetitionKarlslunds IF
JoacimRangedahlSEMAmateurSk nor
NicklasMelinSEMAmateurRöjdyk IF
JeanetteKohtNOFCompetitionAsker skiklubb
MatsNordinFIMAmateurKraft skidförening
Ine-Lill HjelmGabrielsenNOFCompetition
AndersWånellSEMCompetitionSundbybergs IK
SeppoKeinonenSEMCompetitionTelia idrott och FF Stockholm
TheréseNordlundSEFAmateurVästerås Skidklubb
TrondFinjordNOMCompetitionAlta IF
SimonBjurènSEMCompetitionSågmyra sk
AndreasHarlenSEMAmateur
PerNielsenSEMAmateurIK Stern
KristianPoromaaSEMCompetitionJukkasjärvi IF
NiklasZakrissonSEMCompetitionIFK Kiruna
Per-OlovJohnssonSEMCompetitionSOK träff Karlsborg
HannesPerssonSEMAmateur
RickardHanssonSEMAmateurFilipstads SF
MikaelJacobsenDKMCompetitionrold skov skiklub
EmilArnlundSEMCompetitionVästerås skidklubb
StefanAnderssonSEMAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
MatsSchultzeSEMCompetitionBromma
MartinRejmanCZMAmateur
VladimirIvanovRUMAmateurNordWest SPb
RichardFernqvistSEMAmateur
JanSvobodaCZMCompetitionSilvini Madshus team
JaromirSladkovskyCZMCompetitionSilvini Madshus team
MartinBatekCZMCompetitionSilvini Madshus team
Jacob KildegaardLarsenDKMAmateurSkovshoved Triathlon Klub
JanneLindellSEMAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
JoarPalmSEMAmateurStockholm City Triathlon
BjörnAiffSEMCompetitionAlehof
LauriVaresEEMAmateur
MikaelChristensonSEMAmateurUmara Sports Club
CarlesValència NebotESMCompetitionP.E.C
StefanLindgrenSEMAmateurRoyal Ocean Racing Club
MattiasJohanssonSEMAmateurAxa Sports Club
SusanneFromSEFAmateurHattfjelldal IL
DanielAbrahamssonSEMCompetitionGraninge Alliansen
MalinLundbergSEFCompetitionGraninge Alliansen
GeorgJakhellnNOMCompetitionFossum IF
HenrikLundgrenSEMAmateurNyköpings Fallskärmsklubb
ValloVardjaEEMAmateurSparta / Estonian Worldloppet Club
Jesper FinkPetersenDKMAmateur
SimonJohanssonSEMCompetitionVännäs SK
DanielNilssonSEMCompetitionSundbybergs IK
VictorBäverstamSEMAmateur
AntonioCicchettiSEMCompetitionVästerås SkidKlubb
AndersLekvamNOMCompetitionTeam Rødmix
NiclasWickmanSEMCompetitionFagersta Södra IK
AudunBakkNOMCompetitionMelhus Ski
MatsDahlbergSEMCompetitionLulekamraterna
ChristianBoyeDKMCompetitionKøbenhavns Skiklub
SimoneErikssonSEFAmateur
JohanKastenssonSEMCompetitionIFK Österbymo
AndrisGraudinsLVMAmateur
RasmusHuuvaSEMAmateurRöjdyk IF
AlbinHallbergSEMAmateurRöjdyk IF
Torben MichaelHansenDKMCompetitionHolte Ski, Danmark
JacobBäverstamSEMAmateur
MathewKeySEMAmateur
PhilipÖhmanSEMAmateur
JohanFurunäsSEMCompetitionIFK Mariefred
StanislavKudriashovRUMCompetition
ChristerAxelssonSEMCompetitionTibro OK
AlexanderAxelssonSEMCompetitionAXA Sports Club
HenrikWesterbergSEMCompetitionOK Linné
PålHansen-TangenNOMCompetitionAsker Skiklubb
AndresPaeEEMAmateurSuusahullud
WilhelmNybergSEMAmateurUtbrytarna SK
PatrikLindqvistSEMCompetitionAxa sc
AndreasMoritzSEMCompetitionUtbrytarna SK
HenrikTegströmSEMCompetitionDalasjö IK
Johan`OxenstiernaSEMAmateur
MiguelAlcober GarciaCHMAmateur
OleBarkvedNOMCompetition
PeterHollanderSEMAmateur
MartinManasCZMAmateurSki TeaM Vracov
KnutBörveNOMCompetitionAsker skiklubb
ÅseBorgerydSEFCompetitionCCC1000
DavidEkbladSEMCompetitionUmara SC
MattiasPerssonSEMAmateurGnosjö fk
TobiasTannSEMAmateur
BillBotheUSMAmateurSK Lost Gonzo
KennyWallströmSEMAmateur
HenrikGranströmSEMCompetitionFunäsdalens IF
IngridHellbergSEFCompetitionRehns Bk
SabineHermsSEFAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
HansSundbergSEMCompetitionIKJ Haninge/Team Copy Office
RoineÅströmSEMCompetitionSpöland Vännäs If
PeterWesterlundSEMAmateurHallstavik
SebastianAldénSEMMotionBrovallens IF
AndreasOdungSEMAmateurAmmarnäs IF
DanielJonssonSEMCompetitionRembo IK
MikaelSvenssonSEMCompetitionRoslagsbro IF
VlastimilBrozCZMAmateurBORCI zdar!
MartinHolánekCZMAmateurBORCI zdar!
LarsSkalmanSEMAmateurHudiksvalls IF
JørgenWalsøeNOMCompetitionTrondheim Brannkorps idrettslag
AnneStaevesDEFAmateurLT Schlurfschritt
JakobHjelmåkerSEMCompetitionAktivitus Sports Club
Bo OlofOlssonSEMCompetition
JørgenSandvikNOMCompetitionRyfylke Vognlag
MikalHelmikstølNOMCompetitionRyfylke Vognlag
Jon PetterHaeilaNOMCompetitionIL Polarstjernen
StåleGrønsetNOMCompetitionTrondheim Brannkorps Idrettslag
StåleBergmannNOMAmateurActivestore
EirikAspNOMCompetitionTeam Milslukeren Sport
SimonSyvertsenNOMCompetitionRyfylke Vognlag
SimonOswaldCHMAmateurSquash Club Bern
MartinBlomNOMAmateurOlympia Sport
JanZetterströmSEMAmateur
GerardEvansGBMAmateurLondon Region Nordic Ski Club
JessicaMoverareSEFCompetitionIKJ Haninge
ToveBokrantzSEFAmateur
ElinBrattströmSEFAmateur
AndersMoverareSEMCompetitionIKJ Haninge
SusannePerssonSEFCompetitionGimo IF
JonasNilssonSEMCompetitionStockholms Rullskidklubb
ToomasReinsaluSEMAmateurewk
MartinLarssonSEMAmateurVallsta SK
UlfTingströmSEMCompetitionIKJ Haninge
FrankThölixFIMAmateurSolf IK
AlexanderGustafssonSEMAmateurTeam Nordic Trail
RonnyStormFIMAmateur
EmilSergelSEMAmateurTeam Nordic Trail
BjörnStenbackFIMAmateur
MarkusMayrATMAmateurSC White Sharks Lienz
AndersBråtveitNOMCompetitionRyfylke Vognlag
FalkTischendorfDEMAmateur
PeterNielsenDKMAmateurHvidovre Kajakklub
TomasOttossonSEMAmateurSK Glädjen
FredricDahlgrenSEMCompetitionSvaide Roma SOK
StefanRodheimSEMAmateurSK Glädjen
LindaForthFIFCompetitionVörå IF
SimonNordenskjoldDKMAmateur
KenNordenskjoldDKMAmateur
KnutKronstadNOMAmateurRonerike Ultraløperklubb
PatrikBirganderSEMAmateurAXA SC
MonicaWickstrømNOFCompetitionIL Polarstjernen
ThomasFodor KarlssonSEMAmateurBålsta skidklubb
BørreKristoffersenNOMCompetitionIL Polarstjernen
PetterWibergSEMCompetitionUppsala SLK
YvonneS-SSEFCompetitionIFK Kåbdalis
SamuelLundinSEMAmateurSK Glädjen
SimonDouglasGBMCompetitionXC Gold
MikaelEldblomSEMAmateurLugi Skidklubb